Schedule

HOME LISTED 1ST (ON LEFT) DATE KICKOFF LOCATION
WEEK 1      
San Pablo FC 2-3 Real San Jose Saturday, April 2, 2022 7:00 PM De Anza High School
Nor Cal Rush 2-1 Richmond Sol FC Saturday, April 2, 2022 7:00 PM Nordvik Field
Cruizers FC 3-3 San Leandro United Saturday, April 2, 2022 6:00 PM Big Valley Christian HS
Junction 29 0-0 Marin County FC Saturday, April 2, 2022 5:00 PM ACMS
Ajax East Bay 4-1 Vallejo Rising Sunday, April 3, 2022 6:00 PM Liberty HS
WEEK 2      
Richmond Sol FC 0-4 San Pablo FC Saturday, April 9, 2022 3:30 PM Salesian High School
Real San Jose 4-4 Ajax East Bay Saturday, April 9, 2022 7:00 PM PAL Stadium
Vallejo Rising 3-6 Stockton TLJ FC Sunday, April 10, 2022 7:15 PM Dan Foley Park
Salinas SA 4-3 Junction 29 Saturday, April 9, 2022 5:00 PM Rabobank Stadium
Marin County FC 6-1 Cruizers FC Saturday, April 9, 2022 6:00 PM Petaluma Community Sports Fields
San Leandro United 2-1 Nor Cal Rush Saturday, April 9, 2022 7:00 PM Burrell Field
WEEK 3      
San Pablo FC 1-4 San Leandro United Saturday, April 16, 2022 7:00 PM De Anza High School
Nor Cal Rush 1-3 Marin County FC Saturday, April 16, 2022 7:00 PM Nordvik Field
WEEK 4      
Vallejo Rising 2-4 San Pablo FC Saturday, April 23, 2022 4:00 PM Dan Foley Park
Salinas SA 7-1 Richmond Sol FC Saturday, April 23, 2022 5:00 PM Rabobank Stadium
Marin County FC 3-2 San Leandro United Sunday, April 24, 2022 7:00 PM San Rafael High School
Real San Jose 3-2 Junction 29 Sunday, April 24, 2022 6:00 PM PAL Stadium
Stockton TLJ FC 1-1 Cruizers FC Sunday, April 24, 2022 6:00 PM Edison High School
Ajax East Bay 9-1 Nor Cal Rush Sunday, April 24, 2022 6:00 PM Liberty HS
WEEK 5      
Richmond Sol FC 2-1 Vallejo Rising Saturday, April 30, 2022 4:00 PM Salesian High School
San Pablo FC 1-3 Ajax East Bay Saturday, April 30, 2022 7:00 PM De Anza High School
Nor Cal Rush 4-5 Stockton TLJ FC Saturday, April 30, 2022 7:00 PM Nordvik Field
Cruizers FC 9-1 Junction 29 Saturday, April 30, 2022 6:00 PM Big Valley Christian HS
Marin County FC 2-3 Real San Jose Sunday, May 1, 2022 7:00 PM San Rafael High School
San Leandro United 5-1 Salinas SA Saturday, April 30, 2022 7:00 PM Burrell Field
WEEK 6      
Cruizers FC 2-2 San Pablo FC Saturday, May 7, 2022 6:00 PM Big Valley Christian HS
Junction 29 3-1 Richmond Sol FC Sunday, May 8, 2022 6:00 PM ACHS
Stockton TLJ FC 2-3 San Leandro United Saturday, May 7, 2022 6:00 PM Edison High School
Real San Jose 2-3 Nor Cal Rush Sunday, May 8, 2022 6:00 PM PAL Stadium
WEEK 7      
Vallejo Rising 2-4 Real San Jose Saturday, May 14, 2022 5:00 PM Dan Foley Park
Salinas SA 1-4 Ajax East Bay Saturday, May 14, 2022 5:00 PM Rabobank Stadium
Marin County FC 5-1 Stockton TLJ FC Saturday, May 14, 2022 5:00 PM Lucchesi Field
San Leandro United 4-1 Junction 29 Saturday, May 14, 2022 7:00 PM Burrell Field
Richmond Sol FC 2-4 Cruizers FC Saturday, May 14, 2022 4:00 PM Salesian High School
San Pablo FC 0-1 Nor Cal Rush Saturday, May 14, 2022 7:00 PM De Anza High School
WEEK 8      
Stockton TLJ FC 1-2 Real San Jose Saturday, May 21, 2022 6:00 PM Edison High School
Ajax East Bay 2-1 Junction 29 Sunday, May 22, 2022 4:00 PM Liberty HS
Vallejo Rising 2-7 Cruizers FC Saturday, May 21, 2022 5:00 PM Dan Foley Park
Marin County FC 1-4 San Pablo FC Saturday, May 21, 2022 5:00 PM Petaluma community sports
WEEK 9 6/4/2022      
Ajax East Bay vs Richmond Sol FC Sunday, June 5, 2022 4:00 PM Liberty HS
Vallejo Rising vs San Leandro United Saturday, June 4, 2022 5:00 PM Dan Foley Park
Salinas SA vs Marin County FC Saturday, June 4, 2022 5:00 PM Constitution Soccer Complex
Cruizers FC vs Real San Jose Saturday, June 4, 2022 7:00 PM Big Valley Christian HS
Junction 29 vs Nor Cal Rush Sunday, June 5, 2022 6:00 PM ACHS
Stockton TLJ FC vs San Pablo FC Saturday, June 4, 2022 6:00 PM Edison High School